The www.Dubuynow.com website is for sale. For more information please contact 00971 50 2806280
rss.png

Structured cabling internet office networking in Al barsha Dubai - AED 1
13th Jun 2018

map markerAl Barsha South - Dubai - United… View on maps

Additional Details

  • Age Brand New
  • Usage Still in original packaging
  • Condition Perfect inside and out
  • Warranty Yes

Description

PLEASE CALL: 0556789741
http://www.integrate.ae/homesolutions.html
UAE Dubai Network Cabling and Structured cabling complete Home Office Villa networking services technician in Dubai -0556789741
IT Expert technician Professional IT guy IT engineer Cable Expert Computer Networking IT support Technical support Network expert in Dubai UAE.
IT technician Technical support Installation Repair Home Wifi Router Network Internet Wireless Services Fixing Dubai Villa house apartment wifi booster wifi range extenders configure installation.
Structured Cabling with Cat6, Cat6A & Cat7 Solution
* Cat6 &, Cat6A (RJ45) & Cat7, Testing using Fluke Machine
* Fiber Optic Cable Single Mode and Multimode cable Laying & Termination & Power Meter Testing
* Fiber Optic OS1, OS2, OM1, OM2 & OM3 Cable Splicing & Labeling & OTDR Testing
* Electromechanical, Electrical Maintenance, Cabling & Equipment Installation
* Audio Visual, Audio & Video Conferencing
* Call Accounting, Monitoring Software, Payroll & HR Solutions
* Digital Locks, SMATV, CATV, IP TV
* Telephone System with VOIP & PABX
* Security and Surveillance systems (CCTV) & Video key Badge System
* Annual Maintenance Services/Contract for CCTV, Access Control, Structured Cabling
* Printer & Fax Solutions
* UPS, Server, Router/VPN Connectivity & Networkable Switch
* Computer Hardware and Software Solutions with AMC Facilities
*Internet router network cabling
We Use
• CAT 5 E
• CAT 6 A & E
• FIBER OPTIC SINGLE CORE,2 CORE AND MULTI CORE
• FC LC CONNECTOR
We have been installing structured cabling networks to a variety of customers including hospitals, primary schools and warehouses to name a few. Call today to find out how we can guarantee you 100% satisfaction for all our network services. A quick friendly call with one of our network engineers can help answer any questions you may have and also provide a free cabling quotation for you to compare.
Network Cabling and Structured cabling Wi-Fi Wireless router Installation setup repair maintenance fixing services supply IT technician IT solution IT support in Dubai UAE , tecom,jbr,jlt,furjan,barsha,rigga,mirdif,mamzar,mizhar,khawaneej,oud metha,dubai marina,springs,meadows,emirates hills,the villas,gardens,jumeirah,discovery,jebel ali,jumeirah village,jumeirah circle,jumeirah,jumeirah park,jumeirah lake towers,sport city,motor city,dubai,dafza,free zone,media city,dic,jlt,jbr,dic,difc,downtown dubai,international city,bur dubai,karama,dubai mall,business bay,sheikh zayed road,discovery garden,jumeirah golf,emirates golf,al quoz,barsha,qusais,muhaisnah,dubai investment park,arabian ranches,dubai UAE.

http://www.integrate.ae/structuredcabling.html